Erste Herren

Spielplan der Oberliga Saison 2019/2020

Datum Art Heim - Gast Erg.
So., 14.07.19 TS HFC Colditz - FC Grimma   1:3
Do., 18.07.19 TS BSG Stahl Riesa - FC Grimma 0:4
So., 21.07.19 TS VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC Grimma 2:4
Sa., 27.07.19 TS FC Grimma - FSV Budissa Bautzen 1:1
So., 28.07.19 TS Roßweiner SV - FC Grimma  1:2
Mi., 31.07.19 TS FC Grimma - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg  7:2 
Sa., 03.08.19 PS FC Grimma - TV Askania Bernburg  3:2
Mi., 14.08.19 TS FSV Oschatz - FC Grimma 1:10
So., 18.08.19 PS FC International Leipzig - FC Grimma 1:2
Sa, 24.08.18 PS FC Grimma - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 4:1
Sa., 31.08.19 PS FC Grimma - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2:3
So., 08.09.19 Po FC 1910 Lößnitz - FC Grimma  
Sa., 14.09.19 PS FC Grimma - FC Einheit Rudolstadt  
Fr., 20.09.19 PS FC Eilenburg - FC Grimma  
Sa., 28.09.19 PS FC Grimma - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal  
Do., 03.10.19 PS 1.FC Merseburg - FC Grimma  
      -    
      -    
      -    
      -    
      -    
      -    
      -    
      -  

 

      -  

 

      -  

 

      -  

 

      -  

 

      -  

 

      -  

 

      -    
      -    
      -    
      -    
      -    

 

 

 

-

 

 

 

 

 

-

 

 
      -    
      -    
      -    
      -    
      -    
      -    
      -  

 

   

 

     

Erste Herren

Spielplan der Landesliga Saison 2018/2019

 

Datum Art Heim - Gast Erg.
Sa., 14.07.18 TS SV Zschaitz - FC Grimma 0:9
Fr., 20.07.18 TS FC Grimma - RasenBallsport Leipzig 0:7
Sa., 28.07.18 TS SV Dessau 05 - FC Grimma 3:3
Sa., 04.08.18 TS FC Grimma - BSV Halle-Ammendorf 4:0
Fr., 10.08.18 TS FC Grimma - SV Liebertwolkwitz 2:2
Mi., 15.08.18 TS SV Naunhof - FC Grimma 1:4
So., 19.08.18 Po TSV Germania Chemnitz - FC Grimma 4:5
Sa., 25.08.18 PS FC Grimma - SSV Markranstädt 4:1
Sa., 01.09.18 PS BSG Stahl Riesa - FC Grimma 1:3
So, 09.09.18 Po TSV Rotation Dresden - FC Grimma 1:2
Sa., 15.09.18 PS FC Grimma - VfL Pirna-Copitz 1:1
Sa., 22.09.18 PS SG Taucha 99 - FC Grimma 0:0
Sa., 29.09.18 PS FC Grimma - FC 1910 Lößnitz 3:0
Mi., 03.10.18 PS SV Germania Mittweida - FC Grimma 0:3
Sa., 06.10.18 PS FV Eintracht Niesky - FC Grimma 0:3
Sa., 20.10.18 PS FC Grimma - SV Olbernhau 6:0
Sa., 27.10.18 PS Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - FC Grimma 2:1
Mi., 31.10.18 Po FC Grimma - Bischofswerdaer FV 0:4
Sa., 03.11.18 PS FC Grimma - Großenhainer FV 90 3:2
So., 11.11.18 PS FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg - FC Grimma 1:2
Mi., 21.11.18 PS FC Grimma - SV Einheit Kamenz 1:0
Sa., 24.11.18 PS Radebeuler BC 08 - FC Grimma 3:1
Sa., 01.12.18 PS FC Grimma - BSC Rapid Chemnitz 3:1
So., 09.12.18 PS VfB Empor Glauchau - FC Grimma

3:3

Sa., 19.01.19 TS SV Naunhof - FC Grimma

0:2

Sa., 26.01.19 TS VfB IMO Merseburg - FC Grimma

2:2

Sa., 09.02.19 TS ZFC Meuselwitz II - FC Grimma

3:2

Fr., 15.02.19 TS SG Union Sandersdorf - FC Grimma

1:2

So., 24.02.19 PS SSV Markranstädt - FC Grimma

1:4

Sa., 02.03.19 PS  FC Grimma - BSG Stahl Riesa

4:1

Sa., 09.03.19 PS VfL Pirna-Copitz - FC Grimma 2:3
Sa., 16.03.19 PS FC Grimma - SG Taucha 99  1:0 
Sa., 30.03.19 PS FC 1910 Lößnitz - FC Grimma  0:1
So., 07.04.19 PS FC Grimma - SV Germania Mittweida   2:0 
So., 14.04.19 PS FC Grimma - FV Eintracht Niesky  1:0 

So., 28.04.19

PS

SV Olbernhau

-

FC Grimma

 0:7

Mi., 01.05.19

TS

FC Grimma (in Waldheim)

-

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

 1:0
Sa., 04.05.19 PS FC Grimma - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg   2:1 
Sa., 11.05.19 PS  Großenhainer FV 90 - FC Grimma   1:3 
So., 19.05.19 PS FC Grimma - FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg  4:0
Sa., 25.05.19 PS SV Einheit Kamenz - FC Grimma  1:1 
Sa., 01.06.19 PS FC Grimma - Radebeuler BC 08  1:1 
Sa., 15.06.19 PS BSC Rapid Chemnitz - FC Grimma 1:3 
Sa., 22.06.19 PS FC Grimma - VfB Empor Glauchau

9:2 

   

 

     

TS = Testspiel
PS = Punktspiel
Po = Pokalspiel