Spielplan


landesliga sachsen

Datum

 

12.08.17

 

19.08.17

 

27.08.17

 

09.09.17

 

16.09.17

 

23.09.17

 

30.09.17

 

14.10.17

 

21.10.17

 

28.10.17

 

11.11.17

 

18.11.17

 

26.11.17

 

02.12.17

 

 

03.03.18

 

10.03.18

 

24.03.18

 

02.04.18

 

07.04.18

 

14.04.18

 

21.04.18

 

29.04.18

 

01.05.18

 

05.05.18

 

26.05.18

 

02.06.18

 

09.06.18

 

16.06.18

Heim

 

Kickers Markkleeberg

 

FC Grimma

 

Reichenbacher FC

 

FC Grimma

 

FV Eintracht Niesky

 

FC Grimma

 

VfB Zwenkau 02

 

FC Grimma

 

FC Grimma

 

FC 1910 Lößnitz

 

VfL 05 Hohenstein-E. 

 

FC Grimma

 

SSV Markranstädt

 

FC Grimma

 

 

FC Grimma

 

BSG Stahl Riesa

 

Großenhainer FV 90

 

FC Grimma

 

SV Lipsia Eutritzsch

 

FC Grimma

 

VfL Pirna-Copitz 07

 

VfB Empor Glauchau

 

FC Grimma

 

FC Grimma

 

FC Grimma

 

Radebeuler BC 08

 

FC Grimma

 

BSC Rapid Chemnitz

Gast

 

FC Grimma

 

SV Lipsia Eutritzsch

 

FC Grimma

 

BSG Stahl Riesa

 

FC Grimma

 

Großenhainer FV 90

 

FC Grimma

 

VfL Pirna-Copitz 07

 

VfB Empor Glauchau

 

FC Grimma

 

FC Grimma

 

Radebeuler BC 08

 

FC Grimma

 

BSC Rapid Chemnitz

 

 

Reichenbacher FC

 

FC Grimma

 

FC Grimma

 

Kickers Markkleeberg

 

FC Grimma

 

VfB Zwenkau 02

 

FC Grimma

 

FC Grimma

 

FV Eintracht Niesky

 

FC 1910 Lößnitz

 

VfL 05 Hohenstein-E.

 

FC Grimma

 

SSV Markranstädt

 

FC Grimma

Anstoß

 

15:00 

 

14:00

 

15:00

 

14:00

 

15:00

 

14:00

 

15:00

 

14:00

 

14:00

 

15:00

 

13:30

 

14:00

 

14:00

 

14:00

 

 

14:00

 

15:00

 

15:00

 

15:30

 

15:00

 

14:00

 

15:00

 

15:00

 

17:00

 

14:00

 

14:00

 

15:00

 

15:00

 

15:00

Ergebnis

 

3:0 (2:0)

 

4:0 (2:0)

 

2:2 (1:0)

 

2:2 (1:0)

 

0:4 (0:3)

 

1:2 (0:1)

 

1:4 (0:1)

 

6:1 (2:1)

 

1:1 (0:0)

 

0:3 (0:2)

 

5:3 (1:1)

 

2:0 (2:0)

 

0:1 (0:1)

 

5:0 (2:0)

 

 

1:1 (0:1)

 

0:3 (0:1)

 

 0:2 (0:1) 

 

4:1 (2:0)

 

2:1 (2:1)

 

0:0




WERNESGRÜNER-SACHSENPOKAL

1. Runde

06.08.17

 

2. Runde

02.09.17

 

BSV Gelenau

 

 

FC Grimma

 

FC Grimma

 

 

FC Eilenburg

 

15:00

 

 

14:00

 

0:3 (0:1)

 

 

1:3 n.V. (1:0, 1:1)



testspiele

12.07.17

 

15.07.17

 

22.07.17

 

26.07.17

 

29.07.17

 

12.08.17

 

20.01.18

 

27.01.18

 

03.02.18

 

17.02.18

FC Grimma

 

FC Grimma

 

FC Grimma

 

FC Grimma

 

Bitterfeld-Wolfen

 

FC Grimma

 

FC Grimma

 

VfB IMO Merseburg

 

SG Motor Wilsdruff

 

Dresden-Laubegast

BSG Chemie Leipzig

 

FC Bad Lausick

 

VfL Halle 96

 

Bischofswerdaer FV

 

FC Grimma

 

SV Süptitz

 

FC Bad Lausick

 

FC Grimma

 

FC Grimma

 

FC Grimma

19:00

 

14:00

 

14:00

 

19:00

 

14:00

 

19:30

 

13:00

 

14:00

 

14:00

 

14:00

1:3 (0:2)

 

7:1 (0:0)

 

6:2 (2:1)

 

1:5 (1:1)

 

2:6 (1:2)

 

4:0 (2:0)

 

4:2 (0:0)

 

4:2 (3:1)

 

1:5 (1:3)

 

2:3 (1:2)