Kader


I. Mannschaft

 

Torhüter

 

Birkigt, Pascal

 

Evers, Jan

 

 

Abwehr

 

Dietrich, Mirko

 

Kurzbach, Oliver

 

Maruhn, Stefan

 

Schabram, Robert

 

Schlüter, Philipp

 

Theinert, Max

 

Ziffert, Toni

 

 

Mittelfeld

 

Brand, Robin

 

Engler, Rico

 

Fricke, Marcel

 

Jackisch, Christoph

 

Markus, Vincent

 

Radig, Dennis-Sven

 

Schwarz, Michel

 

Tröger, Stefan

 

 

Angriff

 

Drobniak, Maksymilian

  

Jentzsch, Mirko

 

Szepesi, Bence

 

Wiegner, Kevin

 

Wedehase, Rocky

Geb.-Datum

 

 

01.06.1999

 

22.04.1984

 

 

 

 

03.10.1984

 

07.09.1990

 

24.01.1984

 

24.01.1991

 

14.01.1990

 

18.07.1995

 

13.01.1999

 

 

 

 

13.06.1992

 

28.04.1987

 

13.09.1993

  

13.12.1991

 

17.07.1992

 

04.03.1994

 

01.04.1995

 

09.10.1987

 

 

 

 

29.01.1997

 

12.07.1989

 

08.05.1996

 

10.07.1989

 

11.02.1989

Verein seit

 

 

07/2017

 

07/2011

 

 

 

 

07/2014

 

07/2009

 

01/2015

 

07/2016

 

07/2017

 

07/2017

 

01/2017

 

 

 

 

07/2011

 

07/2014

 

07/2017

  

01/2012

 

07/2017

 

07/2015

 

07/2012

 

01/2014

 

 

 

 

01/2016

 

07/2016

 

07/2016

 

07/2013

 

07/2017

letzter Verein

 

 

Bornaer SV

 

1. FC Lok Leipzig

 

 

 

 

FC Eilenburg

 

eigener Nachwuchs

 

FC Eilenburg

 

Kickers Markkleeberg

 

SG Taucha

 

SC Hartenfels Torgau

 

Bornaer SV

 

 

 

 

FSV Oschatz

 

1. FC Lok Leipzig

 

BSG Stahl Riesa

 

SG Taucha

 

BSG Chemie Leipzig

 

FC Eilenburg

 

FC Bad Lausick

 

SG Leipzig Leutzsch

 

 

 

 

Piast Karsko (PL)

 

BSG Chemie Leipzig

 

Leipziger SV Südwest

 

FC Bad Lausick

 

SC Hartenfels Torgau


tRAINER- & funktionsteam

 

 

Trainer

 

Co-Trainer

  

Teammanager

 

Physiotherapeut

Name

 

Wohllebe, Daniel

 

Nehring, Ingmar

 

Rietzschel, Tom

 

Hoffmann, Philipp

Geburtsdatum

 

05.12.1977

 

17.07.1968

 

06.02.1980

 

28.03.1993

im Verein seit

 

07/2009

 

07/2012

 

07/2010

 

01/2016


zugänge

Spieler

 

Markus, Vincent

 

Birkigt, Pascal

 

Horn, Felix

 

Wedehase, Rocky

 

Theinert, Max

 

Schlüter, Philipp

 

Fricke, Marcel

 

Konzok, Jonas

 

Drobniak, Maksymilian (01/2018)

abgebender Verein

 

BSG Chemie Leipzig

 

Bornaer SV

 

Salzburger AK

 

SC Hartenfels Torgau

 

SC Hartenfels Torgau

 

SG Taucha

 

BSG Stahl Riesa

 

eigener Nachwuchs

 

II. Mannschaft


abgänge

Spieler

 

Wagner, Benjamin

 

Friedrich, Dennis

 

Horn, Felix   (01/2018)

 

Bouamama, Bilal   (01/2018)

 

Konzok, Jonas   (01/2018)

aufnehmender Verein

 

Co-Trainer A-Junioren

 

SV Naunhof

 

Weißenseer FC

 

VfB Zwenkau

 

HFC Colditz - ausgeliehen